About me - Donna Bell Pornstar Official Website

About me

donna_bell

 

 

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Date of Birth: August 11, 1988 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Dona Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Light Brown
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Measurements: 38D-27-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End: 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)

Hello to all my fans!
I’m Donna Bell, a young adult actress, and erotic model. I was 18 years old, when one day, by chance in Budapest I met an important producer. It was then, when I discovered my untamed sex skills. This was the beginning of my career in adult movie making. I loved it right away, and I can say I became a successful actress. From the start I enjoyed the attention from producers, directors and a rapidly increasing number of fans. I love the shootings, traveling and interaction with my fans. Since then I never looked back, and I am still passionate about my work.
I shot hundreds of movies for some of the best productions in the world, like for instance; PRIVATE, 21SEXTURY, DDF, BRAZZERS and many more. You will always see my name in the top rankings of free-ones and other websites.
I can say that my job is my passion, and you can see it when you are watching my movies. I love what I do, and I put all my heart into it.
My fans can meet me during my traveling tours in cities across Europe, or they can book a private date with me. You will meet the Donna Bell from my movies, and live the dream. Check out my webpage for more info. Hope to meet you soon!
Love you all! Kisses

[indeed_popups id=1]

© 2015 | Donna Bell Pornstar Official Website | All rights reserved! Up

DIRECT CONTACT

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject

Your Message